# Verde Casino

> Verde Casino - excellent!

Canonical page: [https://chrome-stats.com/d/com.renvortwilightvision](https://chrome-stats.com/d/com.renvortwilightvision)

## Overview

- **ID:** `com.renvortwilightvision`
- **Platform:** Android
- **Type:** Android app
- **Status:** Removed
- **Publisher:** SERGHEI AND TATYANA LIMITED
- **Category:** ENTERTAINMENT
- **Version:** 1.1
- **Last updated:** 2026-07-20
- **First published:** 2026-07-13
- **Publisher country:** GB
- **Size:** 52 MB
- **Data as of:** 2026-08-06
- **Store listing:** [Google Play Store](https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.renvortwilightvision)
- **Privacy policy:** [https://www.privacypolicies.com/live/ea4acac5-ce39-44c0-9cc1-a6437071c9d9](https://www.privacypolicies.com/live/ea4acac5-ce39-44c0-9cc1-a6437071c9d9)

## Description

Try the new puzzle game, Find the Pair, Verde Casino, designed to train your visual memory. This game challenges you to find hidden identical images on the game board. An integrated tracking system accurately records your actions and the number of moves. A special internal counter displays the number of identical pairs you&#39;ve collected, allowing you to visually monitor your progress. Verde Casino&#39;s simple and accessible interface will help you quickly navigate the rules. Play Find the Pair in Verde Casino during breaks to refocus your attention and relax. Install Find the Pair in Verde Casino and spend your free time engaging your mind.

## Permissions and access

### Permissions

- `android.permission.ACCESS_ADSERVICES_AD_ID`
- `android.permission.ACCESS_ADSERVICES_ATTRIBUTION`
- `android.permission.ACCESS_NETWORK_STATE`
- `android.permission.INTERNET`
- `android.permission.WAKE_LOCK`
- `com.android.vending.CHECK_LICENSE`
- `com.google.android.finsky.permission.BIND_GET_INSTALL_REFERRER_SERVICE`
- `com.google.android.gms.permission.AD_ID`
- `com.renvortwilightvision.DYNAMIC_RECEIVER_NOT_EXPORTED_PERMISSION`

## Similar extensions and apps

- [Verde Casino](https://chrome-stats.com/d/com.fenvardesertflips)
- [Verde Casino](https://chrome-stats.com/d/com.svenskaspel.app.playll) — 2 users
- [Verde casino](https://chrome-stats.com/d/com.spotdete.aseas) — 70 users
- [Verde Casino](https://chrome-stats.com/d/com.biggesta.item) — 259 users
- [Verde Casino](https://chrome-stats.com/d/pro.inferno.rystal.hunt)
- [Verde Culisa](https://chrome-stats.com/d/com.verdeculisakare) — 297 users
- [Verde Casino App](https://chrome-stats.com/d/com.verde.app.fun.kasyno) — 70 users
- [Verde Casino App](https://chrome-stats.com/d/com.aeronix.zerovia) — 15 users
- [Verde Casino](https://chrome-stats.com/d/com.precision.fletchmaster) — 284 users
- [Verde Casino Quiz](https://chrome-stats.com/d/com.beamath.calcrush)
- [Verde Casino Quiz](https://chrome-stats.com/d/com.ghala.chatv2.app) — 61 users
- [Verde Casino Quiz](https://chrome-stats.com/d/org.verdecasino.app) — 88 users

---

Source: [Chrome-Stats](https://chrome-stats.com/d/com.renvortwilightvision)
